FRÉDÉRIC BENRATH (1930-2007) - Lot 60

Lot 60
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Result without fees
Result : 460EUR
FRÉDÉRIC BENRATH (1930-2007) « Pour Höderlin » 1987 Acrylique sur carton, signé des initiales et daté 87, titré au verso Acrylic on cardboard, signed with initials and dated 87, titled on reverse H 25 x L 25 cm - H 9 7/8 x W 9 7/8 in.