SARCAR - GENEVE - Lot 123

Lot 123
Estimation :
700 - 900 EUR
SARCAR - GENEVE - Lot 123
SARCAR - GENEVE Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18 k (750 millièmes), bracelet articulé à mailles rectangulaires ciselées de fines stries à effet mat, les bords surlignés de mailles cordage. Fermeture à boucles clipsées à deux tailles. Cadran rond serti de petits diamants, fond doré à index pour les heures. Signée. Boitier numéroté 26517. Poinçon du fabricant. Ladies' wristwatch in 18 k (750 thousandths) yellow gold, articulated bracelet with rectangular links chased with fine mast-effect striations, the edges highlighted with cordage links. Two-cut clip buckle fastening. Round dial set with small diamonds, gold back with hour markers. Signed. Case numbered 26517. Manufacturer's hallmark. Longueur : 16 cm / Poids brut : 45 g
Mes ordres d'achat