JAEGER LECOULTRE - Lot 65

Lot 65
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
JAEGER LECOULTRE - Lot 65
JAEGER LECOULTRE Baromètre en verre et laiton, cadrans circulaires à multiples graduations, cadran thermomètre inférieur, socle en bakélite noire. Numéroté "8339" et signé "Jaeger made in France". A glass and brass barometer, circular dials with multiple graduations, lower thermometer dial, black bakelite base. Numbered "8339" and signed "Jaeger made in France". H 18.5 cm - H 7 1/4 in.
Mes ordres d'achat