XXe Siècle - Lot 309

Lot 309
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
XXe Siècle - Lot 309
XXe Siècle Sellette cylindrique en fibro-ciment. (Quelques restaurations au sommet). A cylindrical saddle in fibre cement. (Some restoration to the top). H 82 x D 44 cm - H 32 1/4 x Diam. 17 3/8 in.
Mes ordres d'achat