ADRIANA ESCOBAR (XXe siecle) - Lot 477

Lot 477
Estimation :
80 - 120 EUR
Résultat : 26EUR
ADRIANA ESCOBAR (XXe siecle) Technique mixte sur toile, bouche et nez en relief. Non signé. (Légers accidents). A mixed media on canvas, mouth and nose in relief. Unsigned. (Some little damages). H 50 x L 40 cm - H 19 3/4 x W 15 3/4 in.
Mes ordres d'achat