LOUIS CANE (NÉ EN 1943) - Lot 114

Lot 114
Estimation :
4000 - 6000 EUR
S'inscrire sur drouot.com
LOUIS CANE (NÉ EN 1943) LOUIS CANE (NÉ EN 1943) PAYSAGE DE BEAULIEU, Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche et datée 1989, contresignée, titrée et numérotée "85-679". An oil on canvas, signed lower left and dated 1989, countersigned, titled and numbered "85-679". H 73.5 x L 60 cm - H 29 x W 23 5/8 in.
Mes ordres d'achat