THIERRY VENDOME (NÉ EN 1964) - Lot 12

Lot 12
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Résultat : 1 300EUR
THIERRY VENDOME (NÉ EN 1964) THIERRY VENDOME (NÉ EN 1964) Grande bague articulée en or 18K (750 millièmes) , sertie de pétales de turquoise d'Arménie. Signée, poinçon de maître. Travail français des années 2000. Conservée dans son écrin. (fêle) Tour de doigt : 51 Longueur totale du motif : 5.8 cm Poids brut : 29 g Large articulated ring in 18K gold, set with Armenian turquoise petals. Signed, hallmarked. French work from the 2000s. Preserved in its case. (A slight split) Finger size: 51 Total length of design: 5.8 cm Gross weight: 29 g
Mes ordres d'achat